About Us

Webb Lodge 166 Officers

F. Andrew "Drew" Lane, Jr.

Worshipful Master

Jack P. Goldenberg, P.M.


Larry W. Nichols (59, 754)

Senior Warden

Jason W. Butler

Michael H. Wilson (6, 84)

Junior Warden

Jonathan S. Mintz

Bobby B. Simmons (756, 756)

Treasurer

Richard T. Pacheco, P.M.

06jwatson

Secretary

T. Gregory Oblak, P.M.


William Cantrell

Senior Deacon

Mikell T. Stewart

James C. Newsome

Junior Deacon

Calop J. Bradford

09jmoss

Senior Stewart

Daniel L. Burnfield

10jgarmon

Junior Stewart

Randall J. King Jr.


11jgiddens

Tyler

Daniel L. Burnfield

Donald C. Combs (46)

Chaplin

Terry M. Dewitt, P.M.

Mike Kessler (216)

Director of Work

James L. Huggins, P.M.


Benjamin W. Polston, II  (6)

Ambassador to the Masonic Home

Sam Arazie

Mark C. Bradley  (36)

Director of Masonic Education

Jack P. Goldenberg, P.M.

Mark C. Bradley  (36)

Investigation Committee Coordinator

Jack P. Goldenberg, P.M.


Mark C. Bradley  (36)

Lodge Financial Trustee

Richard T. Williamson, P.M.

Mark C. Bradley  (36)

Lodge Financial Trustee

Richard T. Pacheco II, P.M.

Mark C. Bradley  (36)

Lodge Financial Trustee

Ed Presnell


Mark C. Bradley  (36)

Building Trustee

Jack P. Goldenberg, P.M.

Mark C. Bradley  (36)

Building Trustee

M. Steven Fishman, P.M.


Mark C. Bradley  (36)

Audit Committee

Frank J. Valentine, Jr. P.M.

Mark C. Bradley  (36)

Audit Committee

Jack P. Goldenberg, P.M.

Mark C. Bradley  (36)

Audit Committee

Sidney F. Putnam, P.M.


Mark C. Bradley  (36)

Coaching and Proficiency Team

James L. Huggins, Sr., P.M.

Mark C. Bradley  (36)

Coaching and Proficiency Team

Frank J. Valentine, Jr., P.M.

Mark C. Bradley  (36)

Coaching and Proficiency Team

Jack P. Goldenberg, P.M.

Mark C. Bradley  (36)

Coaching and Proficiency Team

Jonathan S. Mintz


Mark C. Bradley  (36)

Scholarship Committee

T. Gregory Oblak, P.M.

Mark C. Bradley  (36)

Scholarship Committee

Jason W. Butler

Mark C. Bradley  (36)

Scholarship Committee

Mikell T. Stewart


Mark C. Bradley  (36)

Charity Committee

T. Gregory Oblak, P.M.

Mark C. Bradley  (36)

Charity Committee

M. Steven Fishman, P.M.

Mark C. Bradley  (36)

Charity Committee

Robert A. Elliott


Mark C. Bradley  (36)

Widows Committee

Frank J. Valentine, Jr., P.M.

Mark C. Bradley  (36)

Widows Committee

Daniel L. Burnfield

Mark C. Bradley  (36)

Widows Committee

Jonathan S. Mintz


Mark C. Bradley  (36)

Veterans Committee

Frank J. Valentine, Jr. P.M.

Mark C. Bradley  (36)

Veterans Committee

M. Steven Fishman, P.M.

Mark C. Bradley  (36)

Veterans Committee

Harley Rodriguez


Mark C. Bradley  (36)

Blood Drive Coordinator

M. Steven Fishman, P.M.

Webb Lodge #166 F.& A.M. 2015 Officers
Worshipful Master Richard T. Williamson, P.M.
Senior Warden Jack P. Goldenberg, P.M.
Junior Warden Jason W. Butler
Treasurer Richard T. Pacheco, P.M.
Secretary T. Gregory Oblak, P.M.
Chaplain Terry M. Dewitt, P.M.
Senior Deacon Jonathan S. Mintz
Junior Deacon Dallas C. Simon III
Senior Steward Sam Arazie
Junior Steward Mikell T. Stewart
Tyler Daniel L. Burnfield
Director Of Work James L. Huggins, Sr., P.M.
Charity Chairman T. Gregory Oblak, P.M.
Widows Committee

Frank J. Valentine, Jr., P.M.

James L. Huggins, Sr., P.M.

Masonic Home Ambassador Sam Arazie
Director Of Masonic Education

Jack P. Goldenberg